Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

WSPÓŁZAWODNICTWO MIĘDZYKLASOWE

WSPÓŁZAWODNICTWO MIĘDZYKLASOWE - 2018/2019

NAJLEPSZE KLASY

KLASY I - III SP 20

  1. II a - 47 pkt
  2. I c - 45,5 pkt
  3. I b - 40,5 pkt
  4. II d - 39,5 pkt
  5. II c - 29 pkt

KLASY IV - VIII SP 20

  1. IV a - 101,5 pkt
  2. VI a - 96 pkt
  3. IV d - 93 pkt
  4. IV b - 92,5 pkt
  5. IV e - 89 pkt
  6. VI b - 85,5 pkt
  7. IV c - 84 pkt
  8. V a - 73 pkt
  9. V d - 73 pkt
  10. VI c - 67 pkt

KLASY III GM 2

  1. III B - 22 pkt
  2. III D - 14,5 pkt
  3. III C - 12,5 pkt
  4. III A - 11 pkt
NAJLEPSI SPORTOWCY
SP 20 GM 2
Maja Kawałkowska VI b Szymon Trzaskowski III A
Martyna Frela VI a Mariusz Sobótka III A
Nina Kubic VI a Paweł Dombrowski III A
Aleksandra Filipek VI b Leonard Mederski III C
Martyna Knorst VI a Julia Blaszkiewicz III C
Alicja Płusa V d  Oskar Piór VIII A
Alicja Szeferska IV a Rafał kozikowski III A
Patrycja Anuszewska VI b Klaudia Kacprzak III B
Kinga Bandurska VI a Bartosz Łucki VIII A
Martyna Kułtoniak VI a Wiktoria Rozwadowska III A

 

 Najlepsi uczniowie w nauce - świadectwa z paskiem

 

IV a - Bartosz Krzysiak, Zofia Radacka, Łukasz Grohs, Julia Jaworska, Błażej Dominikowski, Alicja Szeferska,

IV b - Hubert Frączkiewicz, Emil Tatol, Maria Majrowska, Maksymilian Dziełak, Patrycja Przeczewska, Borys Wętkowski, Bartosz Szotowicz,

IV c - Zofia Lubińska, Zuzanna Mizera, Aleksandra Radtke, Maja Mądry, Alicja Szczepaniak, Igor Skabowski, Daria Stahnke,

IV d - Paweł Massek, Dominik Procajło, Dawid Stonoga, Julia Rutkowska, Igor Zaborowski, Aleksandra Błaszczyk, Jakub Młynek, Kornelia Zielińska,

IV e - Anna Przewodowska, Jakub Aniołkowski, Filip Dziubak, Alicja Galińska, Zofia Hejda, Lena Kiziewicz, Maja Lis, Weronika Podlaska,

IV f - Karolina Białczak, Wiktoria Leśniak, Pola Rejmus, Michał Szewczak,

V a - Daniel Norkowski, Maja Zaborska,

V b - Agata Gomułka, Sebastian Hinz, Izabella Lipczyńska, Mateusz Schoenwald,

V c - Julia Foltyńska, Natalia Smoczyńska, Amelia Langowska, Natalia Warachewicz, Weronika Szczepkowska,

V d - Piotr Sotowicz, Krzysztof Lachowski, Anna Dudzik, Alicja Płusa, Paweł Kicerman,

V e - Maja Banaszewska, Paweł Fierek, Martyna Szydłowska, Dominik Zielaskowski,

VI a - Ilona Dziubak, Oskar Zach, Kinga Bandurska, Dawid Gądek, Ksawery Gosz, Lena Rezmer, Agata Byczkowska, Igor Fularczyk,

VI b - Dominik Kościński, Jan Markowski, Lena Wętkowska, Maja Kawałkowska, Franciszek Modzelewski, Maksymilian Przybysz, Julia Wierucka, Patrycja Anuszewska, Aleksandra Filipek, Lena Jankowska, Patrycja Szudzińska, Wiktor Łukawski, Tomasz Okoński, Bartosz Drewicz,

VI c - Agata Szczypior, Aleksandra Kastner, Zuzanna Laskowska, Michalina Klimkiewicz, Natalia Massek, Emilia Moniewska, Oliwier Plitt,

VI d - Wiktoria Nieć, Matylda Szewczak, Patryk Michałowski, Kamil Cyrankowski,

VII a - Wiktoria Sowa, Katarzyna Fierek, Jagoda Żuchowska,

VII b - Pascal Gwiazdowski, Mateusz Radzimiński, Natasza Maciejewska, Aleksander Poznański,

VII c - Kacper Gumiński, Kacper Hinz,

VIII a - Wiktor Wiśniewski, Oscar Ejmont, Jan Jóźwiak, Aleksandra Łukawska, Laura Rezmer, Marta Łysakowska, Wiktoria Rozwadowska, Igor Śnieć,

VIII b - Natalia Krzysiak, Igor Kawałkowski, Kacper Binder, Amelia Guzowska, Zuzanna Trzaskowska,

VIII c - Dominika Krajewska, Milena Swęder, Elena Paczkowska, Mikołaj Zieliński, Martyna Wesołowska, Matylda Dichting, Natalia Kostewicz, Emilia Mejer, 

III a GM - Paweł Górski, Aleksander Pych,

III b GM - Jakub Nachowski, Julia Dziarska, Hubert Zedlewski, Marta Czarnota, Mateusz Gutkowski, Miłosz Kuciński, Igor Jaskulski, Julia Młynek, Lena Pancerzyńska, Paweł Reich, Julia Tyszko, Wiktoria Zalewska,

III c GM - Julia Blaszkiewicz, Leonard Mederski, Kacper Szczypior, Magdalena Rogowska,

III d GM - Piotr Jurczyk, Iga Bukowska, Marta Sikorska, Natalia Zaborska, Mateusz Szudra, Zuzanna Jelińska,

WSZYSTKIM UCZNIOM SKŁADAMY GRATULACJE!