Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE 2016/2017

 

Przedmiot

Nauczyciele

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

p. Babik Joanna,

p. Bukiert Grażyna

p. Buszczyk Alina,

p. Gembka Małgorzata,

p. Karolska Elżbieta,

p.Kasprowicz Iwona,

p. Matwiejczyk Elżbieta,

p. Nowińska Justyna,

p. Radomska Sandra,

p. Szulc Ewa,

p. Ściborowska Kornelia,

p. Procajło Justyna,

p. Aleksandra Kobuszyńska

Język polski

p. Grzegorczyk Katarzyna,

p. Kwiatkowska Marzanna,

p. Gorczyca Magdalena,

p.  Jakubowska-Krykant Anna,

p. Kaczorowska Maria,

p. Mokwa Iwona,

p. Wagner Danuta,

Historia

p. Bieńkowska Barbara,

p. Grabowska Małgorzata,

p. Wagner Krzysztof,

p. Wojtaszek Władysław

Język angielski

p. Bergmann Daria,

p. Jakubowska-Krykant Anna,

p. Śmiger Anna

p. Bednarska Marlena,

p. Szczypkowska Marlena,

p. Tyszczenko Jakub,

p. Ściborowska Kornelia

Język niemiecki

p. Tutka Małgorzata,

p. Trojanowski Wojciech,

p. Szulc Ewa

Matematyka

p. Haziak-Lorenc Mirosława,

p. Strzyżyńska Ilona,

p. Szczepaniak Joanna,

p. Opyd Aneta,

p. Grabowski Krzysztof

Fizyka

p. Gabryś Paweł,

p. Bruski Michał

Biologia

p. Poślednik Halina,

p. Dąbrowska Kinga

Chemia

p. Dąbrowska Kinga,

p. Jarzyński Paweł

Geografia

p. Niedzielska Wioletta

Przyroda

p. Janowska Ewa,

p. Poślednik Halina,

p. Niedzielska Wioletta

WOS

p. Wojtaszek Władysław

Plastyka

p. Fede-Kozłowska Małgorzata,

p. Wagner Krzysztof

Muzyka

p. Fede-Kozłowska Małgorzata

Etyka

p. Mokwa Iwona,

p. Gorczyca Magdalena

Religia

p. Cackowska Izabela,

p. Skowrońska Anna,

p. Kabelis Luiza,

ks. Dawid Szymaniak

Informatyka, zajęcia komputerowe

p. Hulewicz Danuta,

p. Poznańska Iwona,

p. Bruski Michał,

p. Kaczorowska Katarzyna

Zajęcia techniczne

p. Gabryś Paweł

Wychowanie fizyczne

p. Bramborska Wioleta,

p. Balcerzak Dorota,

p. Krzewińska Marzena,

p. Chyliński Waldemar,

p. Goetz Damian,

p. Grzebieniewski Marek,

p. Łęgowski Patryk,

p. Niewiadomski Michał,

p. Szałkowski Sylwester,

p. Kaczorowski Krzysztof,

p. Orłowski Mateusz,

p. Dziewońska Mariola,

p. Zbrzeźny Damian

Zajęcia artystyczne

p. Dziewońska Mariola,

p. Grzegorczyk Katarzyna,

p. Wagner Krzysztof,

p. Fede - Kozłowska Małgorzata

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

p. Bergman Marek,

p. Wojtaszek Władysław

Świetlica

p. Matuszewska-Szczepanowska Jolanta,

p. Pakulska Ewa,

p. Dulemba Lucyna,

p. Świtacz Violetta

Logopeda

p. Wrotniak-Gardzielewska Lidia

Biblioteka

p. Kwiatkowska Marzanna,

p. Skiwska Maria,

p. Bergmann Daria

Pedagog szkolny

p. Wasilewska Izabela,

p. Świercz Mirosława

Doradca zawodowy

p. Czaplicka Bogumiła

Asystent

p. Polewczyk Anna